ALL DAY PAIN RELIEF (Naproxen Sodium) Tablet [Walgreens]

Compare to Aleve® active ingredient††

All Day Pain Relief

NAPROXEN SODIUM TABLETS,  220 mg / PAIN RELIEVER / FEVER REDUCER (NSAID)

12 HOUR CAPLETS

CAPLETS**

(**CAPSULES-SHAPED TABLETS)

KEEP CARTON FOR REFERENCE

††This product is not manufactured or distributed by Bayer HealthCare, LLC., distributor of  Aleve®.

Gluten Free

TAMPER EVIDENT: DO NOT USE IF PRINTED SAFETY SEAL UNDER CAP IS BROKEN OR MISSING

KEEP OUTER CARTON FOR COMPLETE WARNINGS AND PRODUCT INFORMATION

DISTRIBUTED BY: WALGREEN CO.

200 WILMOT RD., DEERFIELD, IL 60015

walgreens.com

Close

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *